Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Ker, Anthony F NZLIM221722172378
2 Croad, Nicolas NZLFM220922092396
3 Dive, Russell J NZLIM219221922315
4 Rains, Edward NZLCM204120412259
5 Winter, Ryan NZL203720372252
6 Archer, Ollie NZLCM200420042209
7 Timergazi, Layla NZLWIM197619762208
8 Nicholls, Leighton NZL193019301988
9 Young, Cohen NZL191419142076
10 Christie, Richie NZL190619061944
11 Cummings, Nick NZL189918992024
12 Langford, Joshua NZL189618962143
13 Van der Hoorn, Thomas NZL187418742154
14 Winsley, Nicholas NZL187118712056
15 Loke, Kayden NZL186718672031
16 Chang, Luke NZL186601866
17 Benitez, Edgar NZL185518551918
18 Ashton, Matthew NZL183718371896
19 Wang, Justin Zhide NZL182518251914
20 Steele, Hayden NZL181218121677
21 Thurner, Anya NZL180918091830
22 Ha, Timothy Huy Minh NZL180818081953
23 Weng, Winston NZL180018001988
24 Malcolm, Leo NZL179417941919
25 Gan, Emily Cathay NZL179317931826
26 Keith, Matthew NZL179117911849
27 Wilson, Dion A NZL178517851828
28 Wells, Clinton A NZL176517651830
29 Xu, Luna Yuexiu NZL175317531798
30 Malcolm, Aidan NZL174417441811
31 Lu, Xiahan (Luna) NZL173617361769
32 Gunawan, Geoffrey NZL172517251731
33 Gong, Jie NZL172317231801
34 Coates, Alex NZL172117211743
35 Campbell, Cazna NZL171717171776
36 Liu, Richard Jingjie NZL171317131593
37 Winsley, Daniel NZL171217121700
38 Brockway, Andrew NZL169816981621
39 Ashe, Michael NZL167816781659
40 Sethuramalingam, Karthik NZL167216721851
41 Cui, Oscar NZL166301663
42 Lau, Great Boyou NZL165316531461
43 Bolster, Caolan NZL164016401671
44 Hampshire, Thomas NZL164001640
45 Qu, Lucas NZL163316331581
46 Li, Olivia NZL159515951516
47 Sova, Leo USA158315831633
48 Barry, Jacob NZL158215821501
49 Nazeer, Afique M SRI157215721639
50 Mayer, Uri ISR157115710
51 Tan, Jin NZL156701567
52 Barnes, Joshua NZL156515651006
53 Joseph, Joji Chacko NZL155401554
54 Yang, Edison J NZL155215521302
55 Xu, Jeremy Xi NZL154915491344
56 Grant, Elliot James NZL153701537
57 Meng, Harrison Xiang Zhi NZL152415241285
58 Wen, Sandy NZL148414841300
59 Gu, Marcus Zhenbo NZL146814681309
60 Gu, Claire Yuqi NZL143114311198
61 Lieser, Joshua NZL139401394
62 Fisher, Calexico NZL138501385
63 Bohme, Alex CAN130101301
64 He, Zachary NZL127601276
65 Zhang, Daniel NZL117001170
66 Kierstead, James NZL115501155
67 Dey, Kyle NZL107301073
68 Sun, Oliver NZL107201072
69 Ravi, Vrajesh NZL105401054
70 Cao, Sam NZL104801048
71 He, Jacob NZL102101021
72 Hao, John NZL9860986
73 Hara, Koki NZL9830983
74 Le, Long Minh NZL9460946
75 Addagada, Geetham NZL9200920
76 Addagada, Janvi NZL8660866
77 Xia, Jonathan NZL7990799
78 Miriyala, Sreenikesh NZL7450745
79 Wang, Tingyu NZL6830683
80 Zhang, Cynthia NZL6230623
81 Liang, Nancy NZL2650265
82 Aadhav Dhamodharan IND000
83 Abbott, Isaac NZL000
84 Huang, Ziyi CHN000
85 Huang, Ziyu CHN000
86 Liang, Xibing NZL000
87 Rathnadiwakara, Meth Bivon NZL000
88 Sethuramalingam, Niranjana NZL000